?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Smallville fans' Journal
 
[Most Recent Entries] [Calendar View] [Friends]

Below are the 3 most recent journal entries recorded in Smallville fans' LiveJournal:

Thursday, September 8th, 2005
9:33 am
[vjr50]
6 MORE DAYS till season 4 is out!
I cant wait 6 more days! I want to buy that sooooo bad! When we buy it we will have a smallville marithon to get ready for season 5! Yay 21 more days till season 5 starts! I can't wait to see Clark and Lana get together and to see how it will end (cause we all know Lois is his true love!) Hmmmm I hate waiting!

Current Mood: Why do they torment me?!
Wednesday, September 7th, 2005
9:33 am
[vjr50]
7 MORE DAYS!
There are only 7 days till season 4 comes out and 23 more days till seaseon 5 starts! YAY I am so excited! The kids and Don are too! Smallville rocks! I wish Lana and Clark would just get it on or maybe him and Chloe and then they can break up and he can decide he loves Lois! Hmmm what will they do this season? I can't wait to see!

Current Mood: bouncy
Monday, August 22nd, 2005
3:43 pm
[vjr50]
Welcome To vjr50's Smallville fan site
Here you can discuss Smallville and any of the stars from Smallville only! I created this cause it seems like its hard to find somewhere to discuss smallville. Im new at this live journal stuff so if anyone knows some good smallville paople let me know! LOL

Current Mood: amused
About LiveJournal.com